Skip to Content

Mallard Ferrière – Silikomart Professional Naturae silicone twelve corn ears moulding sheet — Sheet length: 300 mm; Sheet width: 175 mm — 10750

Available to order
Product code
10750
Order unit
One piece
Brand
Mallard Ferrière – Silikomart Professional
Range
Naturae — Naturae silicone twelve corn ears moulding sheet
Dimensions
Sheet length: 300 mm; Sheet width: 175 mm
Material
Silicone
View detailed specifications
https://www.gastrona.sa/web/image/product.template/108175/image_1920?unique=45011bf
One Naturae silicone moulding sheet for twelve corn ears. Sheet length: 300 mm; Sheet width: 175 mm. Cavities on one sheet: 12; Individual cavity length: 68.5 mm; Individual cavity width: 26.4 mm; Individual cavity height: 21.2 mm; Individual cavity capacity: 20 ml. Sold as one complete Naturae silicone moulding sheet. Quantity 1 means one sheet. Cavity and shape-series counts do not multiply the selling price.

138.46 SAR 138.46 SAR 138.46 SAR Tax Included

Not Available For Sale

This combination does not exist.

Let us help you confirm quantities and supply requirements for your needs.

Quote this product only


Range: Naturae — Naturae silicone twelve corn ears moulding sheet
Material: Silicone

One Naturae silicone moulding sheet for twelve corn ears.

Product specifications

Product code10750
BrandSilikomart Professional
Supplier collectionMallard Ferrière
RangeNaturae
ModelNaturae silicone twelve corn ears moulding sheet
MaterialSilicone
Sheet length300 mm
Sheet width175 mm
Cavities on one sheet12
Individual cavity length68.5 mm
Individual cavity width26.4 mm
Individual cavity height21.2 mm
Individual cavity capacity20 ml
Selling unitOne piece
EAN3660918107504

Sold as one complete Naturae silicone moulding sheet. Quantity 1 means one sheet. Cavity and shape-series counts do not multiply the selling price. Available to order; availability and delivery are confirmed in your quotation. Manufacturer images may illustrate the product family or finished food; only the listed selling unit and stated included accessories are supplied.

SBC Verification — متجر موثّق